Kretsmøter i Nortura SA - RU Vest

febmar

Nr

Kretsnavn

Dag

Dato

Tid

Sted

55

Rauma og Vestnes

Tirsdag

22.feb

11.00

Grand Hotell, Åndalsnes

56

Indre Sunnmøre

Tirsdag

22.feb

20.00

Stranda Hotell, Stranda

57

Nordre Sunnmøre

Onsdag

23.feb

11.00

Ingebrigt Davik-huset, Brattvåg

58

Synste Møre og Yste Nordfjord

Torsdag

24.feb

19.30

Kvilehytta, Åheim

59

Ytre Søre Sunnmøre

Onsdag

23.feb

19.3o

Folkehøgskulen, Ulsteinvik

60

Volda og Ørsta

Mandag

21.feb

20.00

Volda Turisthotell, Volda

62

Eid, Hornindal, Stryn

Mandag

21.feb

20.00

Nordfjordeid Hotell, Eid

63

Gloppen

Tirsdag

22.feb

19.30

Gloppen Hotell, Sandane

64

Bremanger

Tirsdag

1.mar

19.30

Dampen Kafe, Davik

65

Flora

Torsdag

3.mar

20.00

Quality Hotel Florø

66

Jølster, Naustdal, Førde

Torsdag

3.mar

20.00

Kantina, Førde-anlegget

67

Askvoll

Onsdag

2.mar

20.00

Askvoll Fjordhotell

68

Storehesten

Mandag

28.feb

20.00

Sande Hotell, Sande

70

Masfjorden, Gulen, Høyanger sør

Mandag

28.feb

20.00

Brekkestranda Fjordhotell

71

Indre Sogn

Mandag

28.feb

20.00

Lyngmo Leirstad, Hafslo

72

Vik og Balestrand

Tirsdag

1.mar

19.30

Blix Hotell, Vik

73

Aurland, Lærdal, Årdal

Onsdag

2.mar

20.00

Mariannes Bakeri og Kafe Aurland

74

Bergen og omland

Mandag

21.feb

19.30

Travparken, Åsane

75

Osterøy

Mandag

21.feb

19.30

Travparken, Åsane

76

Radøy, Austrheim, Fedje

Tirsdag

22.feb

20.00

Smiths Møte og Selskapslokaler

77

Meland, Lindås, Modalen, Eidslandet

Onsdag

23.feb

19.30

Hagelia Matstove, Knarvik

78

Indre Hordaland

Torsdag

3.mar

20.00

Park Hotell, Voss

80

Odda/Ullensvang

Mandag

28.feb

19.00

Hardanger Hotell, Odda

81

Jondal og Kvam

Tirsdag

1.mar

19.30

Tørvikbygd Bedehus

82

Samnanger, Fusa, Tysnes, Ølve, Hatlestrand, Varaldsøy

Onsdag

2.mar

20.00

Helland Hogst, Heiane Ind.område

83

Kvinnherad

Torsdag

24.feb

20.00

Elins Matgleder, Uskedalen

84

Etne og Vindafjord

Tirsdag

22.feb

19.30

Kantina, Sandeid-anlegget

85

Indre Ryfylke

Onsdag

23.feb

19.30

Ryfylke Fjordhotell, Sand

86

Bokn og Tysvær

Mandag

21.feb

19.30

Stemnestaden, Grinde

87

Ytre Haugalandet

Mandag

21.feb

19.30

Stemnestaden, Grinde

88

Ytre Sunnhordland

Torsdag

24.feb

19.30

Stord Hotell, Bjelland