Søk:

Verktøylinje

Kretsmøter i RU Vest

Dato:
26.02.18 - 01.03.18
Varighet:
3-4 timer
Arrangør:
Kretsen og Nortura SA
Sted:
Se oversikten

Møteområde

Dag

Dato

Tid

Møtestad

74 – Bergen og omland (Inkl. Austevoll)

75 – Osterøy

Mandag

19/2

19.30

Felleskjøpet Kokstad

64 – Bremanger

Mandag

19/2

20.00

Svelgen Hotell, Svelgen

76 – Radøy, Austrheim, Fedje

Tirsdag

20/2

20.00

Smiths Møte og Selskapslokaler, Manger

63 – Gloppen

Tirsdag

20/2

20.00

Gloppen Hotell, Sandane

67 – Askvoll  

Tirsdag

20/2

20.00

Askvoll Sjøbuer

87 – Ytre Haugalandet

86 – Tysvær, Bokn

Tirsdag

20/2

19.30

Stemnestaden, Grinde

61 – Eid, Hornindal, Stryn

Onsdag

21/2

20.00

First Hotell Raftevold Grodås

82 – Samnanger, Fusa, Tysnes, Ølve, Hatlestrand, Varaldsøy

Onsdag

21/2

20.00

Tønnekafeen Fjorden Senter, Eikelandsosen

84 – Etne og Vindafjord

Onsdag

21/2

19.30

Kantina Sandeid-anlegget

81 – Kvam, Jondal

Onsdag

21/2

19.30

Tørvikbygd Ungdomshus

85 – Indre Ryfylke

Torsdag

22/2

19.30

Ryfylke Fjordhotell Sand

65 – Flora

Torsdag

22/2

20.00

Quality Maritim Hotel, Florø

77 – Meland, Lindås, Modalen, Eidslandet

Torsdag

22/2

20.00

Hagelia Matstove Knarvik

56 – Stordal, Norddal, Stranda, Sykkylven

Mandag

26/2

20.00

Stranda Hotell

72 – Vik, Balestrand

Mandag

26/2

19.30

Blix Hotell, Vik

66 – Førde, Naustdal, Jølster

Mandag

26/2

20.00

Kantina Førde-anlegget

78 – Voss, Vaksdal

79 – Granvin, Ulvik, Eidfjord

Mandag

26/2

20.00

Park Hotell Vossevangen

71 – Indre Sogn

Tirsdag

27/2

20.00

Lyngmo Leirsted

83 – Kvinnherad

Tirsdag

27/2

19.30

Herøysund Grendehus

55 – Rauma og Vestnes

Tirsdag

27/2

11.00

Gjermundnes VGS

70 – Masfjorden, Gulen, Høyanger sør

Tirsdag

27/2

19.30

Brekkestranda Hotell

59 – Ytre Søre Sunnmøre

(Herøy, Ulstein, Hareid, del av Sande)

Tirsdag

27/2

19.30

Folkehøgskulen Ulsteinvik

69 – Solund, Hyllestad, Høyanger nord

Onsdag

28/2

20.00

Hotell Sognefjord, Leirvik

73 – Aurland, Lærdal, Årdal

Onsdag

28/2

20.00

Mariannes Bakeri og Kafe Aurland

80 – Odda, Ullensvang

Onsdag

 28/2

19.00

Hardanger Hotell, Odda

58 – Synste Møre og Yste Nordfjord (Vanylven, Selje, Vågsøy, Velsvik, del av Sande)

Onsdag

28/2

19.30

Eidsåtun, Eidså

68 – Gaular, Fjaler

Torsdag

 1/3

20.00

Sande Hotell, Sande

57 – Nordre Sunnmøre

Torsdag

 1/3

11.00

I. Davik-huset, Brattvåg

60 – Ørsta/Volda

Torsdag

 1/3

20.00

Volda Turisthotell

88 – Ytre Sunnhordland

 Torsdag

 1/3

19.40

Grand Hotell Leirvik